#3260-235515

Leaf

Forbo Leaf Linoleum 3260-235515 MCT (Marmoleum Composition Tile) 13.11" x 13.11" (53.82 SF/Box)

SKU: 3260-235515
Color: Leaf
Size: 13.11" x 13.11"
Price:
Sale price$244.21
$4.54 / sq ft
per SF
$244.21 / box
53.82 sq ft per box
Delivery Icon

Est. Shipping (7-14 Business Days)

Enter Total Square Feet
1 box covers 53.82 SF
Total:
$0.00

Flexible Financing

0% APR Finance 6-12 months OAC
Buy Now, Pay-Later!

Specs

Description